Server Commands
m |
|||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| [[Server Commands/RPONG|RPONG]] | | [[Server Commands/RPONG|RPONG]] | ||
| [[Server Commands/SERVER|SERVER]] | | [[Server Commands/SERVER|SERVER]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SMO|SMO]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SNO|SNO]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SVSIDENT|SVSIDENT]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SVSINFO|SVSINFO]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SVSJOIN|SVSJOIN]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SVSMODE|SVSMODE]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SVSNICK|SVSNICK]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SVSNOOP|SVSNOOP]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SVSPART|SVSPART]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SVSQUIT|SVSQUIT]] | ||
| + | | [[Server Commands/SWHOIS|SWHOIS]] | ||
| + | | | ||
| + | | | ||
| + | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</toggledisplay> | </toggledisplay> | ||
Revision as of 04:13, 14 September 2008
| Please help improve this article by expanding it. Further information might be found on the talk page. |
Below is a list of commands available on DareNET:
